Entreprise du Patrimoine Vivant


Visit the Entreprises du Patrimoine Vivant at the MAISON & OBJET PARIS trade fair

The MAISON & OBJET PARIS trade fair is coming back to the Paris Nord Villepinte Exhibition Centre from 24 and 28 January 2014. The Entreprises du Patrimoine Vivant (Living Heritage Companies) will be there too with over 80 precious masters of their crafts waiting to meet you throughout the various areas of the fair.




See the locations of EPV exhibitors in the various exhibition halls.


AISTHESIS Hall 7 - D186
ALAIN SAINT JOANIS Hall 3 - E34
ART DE LYS Hall 2 - H79
BAGUES Hall 7 - H119
BEAUVILLE Hall 2 - G26/H25
BERNARDAUD Hall 7 - F100
BILLARDS CHEVILLOTTE Hall 5B - D33
BLANC DES VOSGES Hall 2 - E52/F51
BLANCHET PELUCHES Hall 6 - E136
BOURG JOLY MALICORNE Hall 5A - I127
CATRY TAPIS MANUFACTURES Hall 7 - A163
CHRISTOFLE Hall 7 - H112
CLAUDE DOZORME Hall 3 - E31
COMPAGNIE DES PORCELAINES DE LIMOGES Hall 3 - E28
CRESPIN PATRICK - VERRIER Hall 5A - K28
CRISTAL BENITO Hall 7 - D182
CRISTALLERIE DE MONTBRONN Hall 3 - E44
CRISTALLERIES DE SAINT LOUIS Hall 7 - G79
CRISTEL SAS Hall 3 - C74/D73
DAHA MOBILIER / DAMIEN HAMON
Hall 7 - D189
DAUM Hall 7 - C1
DELARBOULAS Hall 3 - E51
DESIGN SOPHIE VILLEPIGUE Hall 7 - G116
D. PONSON COUTELIER D'ART Hall 5A - K35
DUBOST COLAS PRADEL Hall 3 - D79
DUVELLEROY Hall 7- D175
DUVIVIER Hall 5B - E15/F16
ÉLIE BLEU Hall 7 - G146
ÉMILE HENRY Hall 3 - A58/B57
ERCUIS Hall 7 - D22/E21
ETS ANDRÉ VERDIER Hall 3 - D61
FAÏENCERIE GEORGES Hall 5A - K20
GIEN Hall 3 - G6
GRANGE Hall 4 - A13
GOYON-CHAZEAU Hall 3 - F130
HAVILAND Hall 7 - C1
HAWORTH Hall 6 - T68/U67
FIVA CREATIONS Hall 5B - Q37
FONTENILLE PATAUD Hall 5A - K17
FORGE DE LAGUIOLE Hall 3 - C28
FRANCOIS HANS / BLANC DES VOSGES
Hall 2 - E52/F51
FREMAUX DELORME Hall 2 - F10/G9
JEUJURA
Hall 6 - D95
JL COQUET Hall 7 - C21
JOUETS PETITCOLLIN Hall 6 - C96
LA ROCHERE Hall 3 - E80/F79
LAURE SELIGNAC Hall 5A- J44
LAURIGE Hall 6 - F96
LEBLON-DELIENNE Hall 6 - N19
LEGLE Hall 7 - E130
INTERSTYL - ATELIERS DE BOISSIERS Hall 5A - D100
LE POTIER D ETAIN Hall 4 - D124
LEMAIRE TRICOTEL Hall 7 - C170
D'ARGENTAT Hall 7 - G156/H155
LES TOILES DU SOLEIL Hall 5A- E95
LINE GOLZ - ATELIER DU REQUISTA Hall 5A- H30
LUCIEN GAU Hall 7 - G124
LUM'ART Hall 5B - N33
JULES PANSU Hall 4 -C68/D67
MANUFACTURE DE LUNÉVILLE / ST CLÉMENT
Hall 3 - F32/G31
MARIUS FABRE Hall 5A - O47
MAX CAPDEBARTHES Hall 6 - G32
MOISSONNIER
Hall 7 - G51
MONTGOLFIER Hall 3 - D44
REVOL PORCELAINE Hall 3 - D6/E5
RONDINAUD
Hall 6 - F107
GARNIER THIEBAUT Hall 2 - D10/E9
TAILLARDAT Hall 7 - D66
TARRERIAS BONJEAN Hall 3 - D62/E61
TISSAGE MOUTET Hall 6 - Q49
TISSERANT ART ET STYLE Hall 7 - G137
TOLIX STEEL DESIGN Hall 8 - A19/B20
TRADILINGE Hall 2 - E80/F79
VILAC Hall 6 - D99
PILLIVUYT Hall 3 - C120
PORCELAINE CARPENET Hall 3 - E47
PORCELAINE DU LOT VIREBENT Hall 7 - E176
POTERIE DE LA MADELEINE Hall 4 - C80/D79
POTERIE LE CHÊNE VERT Hall 5B - M34
PUIFORCAT Hall 7 - G79
ULGADOR Hall 7 - B180





Click here for practical information about the trade fair


13 January 2014